Harold D. Fayette PTA

Position Name Number
Co-President Kristine Haffner 780-4415
Co-President Michelle Goga 917-288-2255
Honorary Vice President Howard Merims 489-3090
Co-Vice President/Fundraising Laura Telese 385-8619
Co-Vice President/Fundraising Paul Telese 322-6149
Vice President/Cultural Arts Cheryl Cruse 330-1619
Recording Secretary Audrey Brown 914-980-8949
Co-Corresponding Secretary Dianna Buglione 642-9274
Treasurer Nicole Sampogna 330-7035
Membership Victoria Hammer 505-1559
Faculty Representatives Amanda Giordano, Jaimie Macko 489-3090